High Committee

Siti Aishah Mohd Rozaiddin
Vice President of External Affairs
Mohd Shukry Said
President
Hay Thi Ko Ko
Vice President of Internal Affairs
Imad Fitri Fazil
General Secretary
Khairul Anwar Rusli
Treasurer
Fatin Nadhirah Borhan
Assistant Treasurer

Committee

Human Resources

 

Nur Zafirah Jalok
Executive Committee
Veronica Anak Dempi
Executive Committee
Nur Izzah Athirah Alzahri
Committee
Prasana a/p Mohan
Committee
Ahmad Zuhairi Tusiman
Committee
Muhammad Amirul Haziq Rumaizi
Committee
Ammar Firdaus Azhari
Committee

 

Collaboration and Sponsorship

 

Thenesh Sevoo
Executive Committee
Daveliay Konsung
Executive Committee
Douglas Ak Layau
Committee
Ramandeep Singh
Committee
Elisa Soo Yee May
Committee
Jacquelyn Janette James
Committee
Amir Raziq Mastor
Committee
Nurin Awanis Nor Azam
Committee
Ferdinand Lawai Jan
Committee
Mark Xavier
Committee
Inna Famira Mohd Fauzi Gan
Committee

 

Public Relations

 

Ahmad Huzaifie Azman
Executive Committee
Muaz Abdul Jamil
Executive Committee
Terisalin Jamitol
Committee
Mohd Fitri Sohari
Committee
Melvin Choong Wai Chun
Committee
Htet Shine
Committee
Dorothea Tiong
Committee
Muhd Afiq Isyraf Ishak
Committee
Muhd Firdaus Zakaria
Committee
Umar Muslim Ahmad Kamal
Committee
Wai Yan Min Oo
Committee

 

Facilitators

 

Kamal Hariz Abdul Khadir
Executive Committee
Sonniya a/p Ragupathy
Executive Committee
Cheah Yuen Hung
Committee
Shania Ting Ying Ying
Committee
Nagaammai a/p Dhanapalan
Committee
Mujana Mohamad Shoeb
Committee
Ong Hui Min
Committee
Muhd Nazmin Ahmad Kamal
Committee
Jessica Chong Jia Pei
Committee
Shameen Miriam Badrul Hisham
Committee
Khairul Hakeem Ahmad Aezuddin
Committee
Malindo Adi Nughora
Committee
Amy Fazlina Azmi
Committee
Nurul Iman Faeza Sulaiman
Committee
Musaid
Committee
Siddique Mohammad Yatim Salim
Committee
Aleesya Ellanie Zambre
Committee

 

Logistics

 

Muhammad Shafiq Jamaluddin
Executive Committee
Izuddin Azmi
Executive Committee
Mohd Aiman Irfan Omar Bakri
Committee
Mohd Faizal Bin Mohd Fauzi
Committee
Mohd Aiman Zaruddin
Committee
Marisa Achenk Abdullah
Committee
Afifah Nur Dina Mohd Raihan
Committee
Muhd Zharif Haziq Ali Rahman
Committee

 

Media and Design

 

Danial Mansor
Executive Committee
Amer Zhorif Alimuddin
Executive Committee
Muhammad Zaim Azhari
Committee
Wan Mohd Amnan W Aminuddin
Committee
Adrian Wong
Committee
Muhd Izryl Zulfiqar Zaki
Committee
Muhd Aliff Loqmann
Committee
Shamirul Azizi Aba
Committee

 

Food and Beverages

 

Sharifah ‘Afaf ‘Amirah
Executive Committee
Freya Mavis
Executive Committee
Muhd Saifullah Hassan
Committee
Mohamad Nashriq Hamzah
Committee
Joan Rhona Justtin
Committee
Aida Nadhirah Mohd Khairuzzaman
Committee
Muhammad Mukhlis Abu Bakar
Committee
Muhammad Thaqif Khiruddin
Committee
Muhammad Alfateh Saifullizan
Committee

 

Ceremony and Protocol

 

Mohd Nur Solihin Jimahari
Executive Committee
Muhammad Zahrul Mohd Salleh
Executive Committee
Yew Hon Weng
Committee
Deepak Loong Kwek Hwa
Committee
Nurul Fathonah Mohd Azid
Committee
Muhammad Jezilee Alkaf Zainal Abidin
Committee
Daisy Anak Radin
Committee
Muhamad Aizad Amer Ahmad Taufik
Committee
Nur Farah Farhana Zulhamri
Committee

 

Campaign and Promotion

 

Kerishmaa Theavy a/p Kunalan
Executive Committee
JC JCY Jaimon
Executive Committee
Whitney Tan Wee Nee
Committee
Mohammad Wafie Ahmad Nazrin
Committee
Anesylvia Angan
Committee